Panadol Extra 20 Caplets

Regular price $8.70

  • Headaches/Tension headache
  • Migraine headache
  • Osteoarthritis/Arthritis
  • Cold & flu symptoms
  • Period pain
  • Muscular aches
  • Sore throat
  • Toothache
  • Panadol Extra Tablets also reduce fever.

Active ingredient: 500 mg Paracetamol, 65 mg caffeine